Cougars News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 08 – Apr 14


Apr
08

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Carlisle High School

Carlisle High School
4:00 pm | Edgewood High School

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. William Henry Harrison High Sch

William Henry Harrison High Sch
5:00 pm | Edgewood High School

Apr
08

Girls Varsity Softball vs. William Henry Harrison High Sch

William Henry Harrison High Sch
5:00 pm | Edgewood High School

Apr
08

Boys Freshman Baseball at William Henry Harrison High Sch

William Henry Harrison High Sch
5:00 pm  

Apr
08

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at William Henry Harrison High Sch

William Henry Harrison High Sch
5:00 pm  

Apr
08

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at William Henry Harrison High Sch

William Henry Harrison High Sch
5:00 pm | Edgewood High School

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Tennis vs.

Northwest HS Cincinnati
4:00 pm | Edgewood High School

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Track at Franklin Senior High School, Middletown Christian High School

Franklin Senior High School
4:30 pm | 750 E 4Th St, Franklin, OH, 45005

Apr
09

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Springboro High School

Springboro
5:00 pm | Springboro High School

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Springboro High School

Springboro
5:00 pm | Edgewood High School

Apr
09

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Carlisle High School

Carlisle High School
5:00 pm | Edgewood High School

Apr
09

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Northmont

Northmont
5:30 pm | Edgewood High School

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Northmont

Northmont
6:45 pm | Edgewood High School

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Baseball at Ross High School

Ross High School
5:00 pm  

Apr
10

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Ross High School

Ross High School
5:00 pm | Edgewood High School

Apr
10

Girls Varsity Softball at Ross High School

Ross High School
5:00 pm | Edgewood High School

Apr
10

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Ross High School

Ross High School
5:00 pm | Edgewood High School

Apr
10

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Ross High School

Ross High School
5:00 pm | Edgewood High School

Apr
11

Boys Varsity Tennis at Talawanda High School

Talawanda High School
4:00 pm  

Apr
11

Boys Varsity Baseball at Middletown High School

Middletown High School
5:00 pm | Middletown High School

Apr
11

Boys Freshman Baseball at Preble Shawnee High School

Preble Shawnee
5:00 pm | Preble Shawnee High School

Apr
11

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Middletown High School

Middletown High School
5:00 pm | Edgewood High School

Apr
11

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Miamisburg High School

Miamisburg
5:30 pm | Edgewood High School

Apr
11

Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Miamisburg High School

Miamisburg
6:45 pm | Edgewood High School

Apr
12

Boys Varsity Track at Twin Valley South

Twin Valley South
4:30 pm  

Apr
12

Girls Varsity Track at Twin Valley South

Twin Valley South
4:30 pm  

Apr
12

Apr
12

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Ross High School

Ross High School
5:00 pm | Edgewood High School

Apr
12

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Ross High School

Ross High School
5:00 pm | Edgewood High School

Apr
12

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Ross High School

Ross High School
5:00 pm | Edgewood High School

Apr
12

Boys Freshman Baseball at Ross High School

Ross High School
5:00 pm  

Apr
13

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Badin High School

Badin HS
11:00 am | Badin High School

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Badin High School

Badin HS
11:00 am | Edgewood High School

Apr
13

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Mcauley High School

McAuley High School
3:00 pm | Mcauley High School

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Mcauley High School

McAuley High School
3:00 pm | Edgewood High School